Harmonogram pracy wychowawców
kp.dziedzictwo.org.pl
HARMONOGRAM PRACY WYCHOWAWCÓW W GRUPACH - 2021/2022

GRUPA ŚWIETLIKI
Pl. DOMINIKAŃSKI
PONIEDZIAŁEK
8:00 – 14.00 Ula
9:40 – 10:10 muzyka
10:45 – 11:00 j.ang
14:00 – 16.30 Karolina
WTOREK
6:30 – 10.00 Karolina
10:00 – 14.30 Ula
ŚRODA
6:30 – 11:00 Ula
9:00 – 9:15 religia
11:00 – 14:30 Karolina
CZWARTEK
7:30 – 14:00 Ula
10:45 – 11:00 j.angielski
14:00 – 16:30 Karolina
PIĄTEK
7:30 – 13:00 Karolina
13:00 – 16:30 Ula

GRUPA MYSZKI
Pl. DOMINIKAŃSKI
PONIEDZIAŁEK
7:30 – 15:30 Sylwia
8:00 – 11:00 Lucyna
10:10 – 10:40 muzyka
13:00 – 13:30 j.angielski
WTOREK
8:00 – 11:00 Sylwia
8:30 – 11:00 Lucyna
11:00 – 16:30 Lucyna
ŚRODA
7:30 – 8:30 Lucyna
8:30 – 11:00 Lucyna
8:30 – 15:30 Sylwia
9:15 – 9:45 religia
13:00 – 14:00 plastyka
CZWARTEK
8:00 – 12:00 Sylwia
10:00 – 12:00 Lucyna
12:00 – 16:00 Lucyna
13:30 – 14:00 j.angielski
PIĄTEK
6:30 – 11:30 Lucyna
11:30 – 14:30 Sylwia

GRUPA SMYKI
Pl. DOMINIKAŃSKI
PONIEDZIAŁEK
6:30 – 14:30 Renata
9:00 – 10:30 Agnieszka
10:40 – 11:10 muzyka
13:30 – 14:00 j.angielski
WTOREK
8:00 – 12:30 Renata
8:00 – 9:00 Agnieszka
9:00 – 10:00 plastyka
10:00 – 10:30 j.angielski
10:00 – 12:00 Agnieszka
12:30 – 15:30 Beata
ŚRODA
8:00 – 11:00 Karolina
9:45 – 10:15 religia
11:00 – 16:30 Renata
11:00 – 13:00 Agnieszka
14:00 – 16:00 Agnieszka
basen
CZWARTEK
6:30 – 9:30 Beata
9:30 – 13:00 Agnieszka
13:00 – 13:30 j.angielski
9:30 – 15:30 Renia
basen
PIĄTEK
8:00 – 13:00 Renata
13:00 – 15:30 Karolina

GRUPA KRASNALE
Ul. POKOJU 5
PONIEDZIAŁEK
7:30 – 11:30 Iwona W.
9:00 – 9:15 religia
9:30 – 10:00 j.angielski
11:30 – 14:30 Agnieszka
WTOREK
7:30 – 14:30 Iwona W.
ŚRODA
8:00 – 10:00 Agnieszka
9:30 – 10:00 muzyka
10:00 – 16:30 Iwona W.
CZWARTEK
8:00 – 14:30 Iwona W.
9:00 – 9:30 j.angielski
PIĄTEK
6:30 – 10:30 Agnieszka
10:30 – 16:30 Iwona W.

GRUPA SŁONECZKA
Ul. POKOJU 5
PONIEDZIAŁEK
6:30 – 11:30 Magda Ch.
9:15 – 9:30 religia
10:00 – 10:30 j.angielski
11:30 – 15:30 Iwona B.
WTOREK
8:00 – 16:30 Iwona
ŚRODA
7:30 – 12:30 Iwona
9:00 – 9:30 muzyka
10:00 – 11:00 plastyka
12:30 – 15:30 Magda Ch.
CZWARTEK
6:30 – 12:30 Iwona B.
9:30 – 10:00 j.angielski
12:30 – 15:30 Magda Ch.
PIĄTEK
8:00 – 11:30 Iwona
11:30 – 15:30 Magda Ch.

GRUPA BIEDRONKI
Ul. POKOJU 5
PONIEDZIAŁEK
7:30 – 11:30 Magda R.
8:50 – 9:20 j.angielski
9:30 – 10:00 religia
11:30 – 16:30 Kasia
WTOREK
6:30 – 11:00 Kasia
11:00 – 15:30 Magda R.
12:00 – 13:00 plastyka
ŚRODA
6:30 – 10:30 Magda R.
10:00 – 10:30 muzyka
10:30 – 14:30 Kasia
CZWARTEK
7:30 – 10:30 Kasia
10:00 – 10:30 j.angielski
10:30 – 16:30 Magda R.
PIĄTEK
7:30 – 12:00 Kasia
12:00 – 14:30 Magda R.
Podziel się artykułem:
FaceBook  Twitter